Address: no.7 Zambilei street, 400427 - Cluj Napoca • Tel/fax: +40 - 264441971 •  Email: This email address is being protected from spambots. You need JavaScript enabled to view it.

together for life

Please update your Flash Player to view content.

Organization map

THE ORGANIZATIONAL MAP

 

 

 

 

 

Sfântu Gheorghe Branch

 

 

     

1.Sf.Gheorghe         1.Baraolt                                  1.Covasna

2.Chilieni                  2.Bodos                    2.Chiuruş

3.Câmpul Frumos    3.Biborteni

                                 4.Racoşul de Sus

                                 5.Capeni

                                 6.Micloşoara

      

1.Bodoc                    1.Brateș                    1.Reci

2.Olteni                     2.Pachia                   2.Comolau

3.Zalan                     3.Telechia                  3.Bita

                                                                   4.Aninoasa

                                                                   5.Sociova

      

1.Comandau            1.Ghelnița                 1.Ghidfalau

                                 2.Harale                    2.Zoltan

                                                                   3.Fotos

                                                                   4.Anghelus

      

1.Valea Crisului        1.Arcuș                     1.Ilieni

2.Calnic                                                     2.Dobolii de Jos

                                                                  3.Sâncrai

      

1.Aita Mare              1.Brăduț                     1.Varghis

2.Aita Medie             2.Talişoara

                                 3.Filia

                                 4.Doboşeni

      

1.Bătănii Mari           1.Boroșneu Mare      1.Zagon

2.Bătănii Mici           2.Boroșneu Mic         2.Papauti

3.Aita Seaca            3.Tufalău

4.Herculian              4.Let

5.Ozunca Bai           5.Dolii de Sus

 

 

Târgu Mureș Branch

 

     

1.Târgu Mureș          1.Ernei                      1.Glodeni

                                 2.Dumbrăvioara       2.Păingeni

                                 3.Sângeriu 

                                    de Pădure

                                       4.Icland

                                 5.Săcăreni

                                 6.Căluseri

     

1.Păsăreni               1.Sântana de Mureș 1.Șarmașu

2.Gălăteni                2.Curteni                   2.Şărmăşel

3.Boltinieni               3.Chinari                   3.Şărmăşel Gară

                                 4.Bărdeşti                 4.Balda

                                                                  5.Vişinelu

                                                                  6.Titiana

                                                                  7.Moruţ

   

1.Mădăraș                1.Ghinești

2.Fânațele

   Mădăraşului

 

Reghin Branch

 

     

1.Reghin                   1.Gornești                1.Brâncovenești

2.Petelea                  2.Iara de Mureş        2.Idicel

3.Dedrad                  3.Ilioara                     3.Idicel-Pădure

4.Batoş                     4.Mura Mare             4.Săcalu de Pădure

5.Goreni                   5.Mura Mică              5.Vălenii de Mureş

6.Breaza                   6.Pădureni                6.Ideciu de jos

                                 7.Periş                       7.Suseni

                                 8.Petrilaca                 8.Luieriu

                                    de Mureş

                                 9.Teleac

     

1.Crăciunești            1.Solovastru             1.Aluniș

2.Budiu Mic              2.Jabeniţa                 2.Lunca Mureşului

3.Cinta                                                       3.Fiţcău

4.Corneşti

5.Tirimioara

6.Foi

7.Ciba

8.Nicoleşti

  

1.Gănești                  1.Bistrița Năsăud

 

 

 

Cluj-Napoca Branch

 

     

1.Cluj-Napoca          1.Săvădisla               1.Bonțida

                                 2.Stolna                    2.Răscruci

                                 3.Vlaha                     3.Coasta

                                 4.Hăşdat                   4.Tăuşeni

                                 5.Vălişoara

                                 6.Finişel

                                 7.Lita

                                 8.Liteni

     

1.Cojocna                 1.IzvoruCrișului        1.Huedin

2.Boju                       2.Nadăş                   2.Bicălatu

3.Boju Cătun            3.Şaula                      

4.Cara                      4.Nearşova

5.Huci

6.Iuriu de Câmpie

7.Morişti

8.Straja

      

1.Florești                  1.Fildu de Jos           1.Almașu

2.Luna de Sus          2.Fildu de Mijloc       2.Băbiu

                                 3.Fildu de Jos           3.Cutiş

                                 4.Tetişu                     4.Jebucu

                                                                  5.Mesteacănu

                                                                  6.Petrinzel

                                                                  7.Sfăraş

                                                                  8.Stana

                                                                  9.Ţăudu

 

Brașov Branch

 

1.Brașov

 

Oradea Branch

 

  

1.Aleșd                     2.Periceni

 

Odorheiu Secuiesc Branch

 

1.Odorheiu Secuiesc

 

Zalău Branch

 

1.Zalău